1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiss Dermbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
EFC Ruhla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Eintracht Ifta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
ESV Gerstungen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Eisenach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Schweina II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Leimbach (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Kali Unterbreizbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Mosbacher SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SG Bischofroda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Borsch 1925 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Hötzelsroda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Wandersleben (N) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
TSV Sundhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfB 1919 Vacha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Wacker Gotha II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | ESV GerstungenESV Gerstung | : | FC Schweina II | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | Blau-Weiss DermbachBW Dermbach | : | Mosbacher SV | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | SV HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda | : | SV WanderslebenWandersleben | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II | : | VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | : | Wacker Gotha II | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | FC Eisenach | : | SG BischofrodaSG Lautertal | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | TSV SundhausenSundhausen | : | Eintracht IftaEintr. Ifta | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 16:00 | Kali UnterbreizbachUnterbreiz | : | EFC Ruhla | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 03.05.2025 15:00 | SG BischofrodaSG Lautertal | : | TSV SundhausenSundhausen | ||||
Sa, 03.05.2025 15:00 | Wacker Gotha II | : | FC Eisenach | ||||
Sa, 03.05.2025 15:00 | SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | VfB 1919 VachaVfB 1919 | ||||
Sa, 03.05.2025 15:00 | Mosbacher SV | : | SV HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda | ||||
Sa, 03.05.2025 15:00 | FC Schweina II | : | Blau-Weiss DermbachBW Dermbach | ||||
Sa, 03.05.2025 15:00 | EFC Ruhla | : | ESV GerstungenESV Gerstung | ||||
Sa, 03.05.2025 15:00 | Eintracht IftaEintr. Ifta | : | Kali UnterbreizbachUnterbreiz | ||||
Sa, 03.05.2025 15:00 | FSV Leimbach | : | SV Borsch 1925 IISV Borsch II |