FSV LEIMBACH 1912 e.V. 

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
So, 21.08.2022  13:00Kali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz IIKali Unterbreizbach II:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß Oe1 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  13:00Tiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra IITiefenort/Frauensee II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IIISG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha III1 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04TUS Meimers7 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindSV Etterwinden:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II3 : 3
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha IIISG Vacha/Martinroda III:SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindenSV Etterwind2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.1 : 7
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:Kali Unterbreizbach IIKali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz II1 : 3 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß OeSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:Tiefenort/Frauensee IITiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra II4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  15:00Kali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz IIKali Unterbreizbach II:Tiefenort/Frauensee IITiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra II0 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Vacha/Martinroda IIISG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha III3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindSV Etterwinden:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß Oe4 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04TUS Meimers5 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach9 : 1
So, 18.09.2022  13:00Tiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra IITiefenort/Frauensee II:SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindenSV Etterwind2 : 5 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00TuS Meimers 04TUS MeimersTuS Meimers 04:Kali Unterbreizbach IIKali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz II6 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß OeSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 25.09.2022  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:Tiefenort/Frauensee IITiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra II1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00TuS Meimers 04TUS MeimersTuS Meimers 04:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II3 : 1
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Vacha/Martinroda IIISG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha III0 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  15:30Kali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz IIKali Unterbreizbach II:SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindenSV Etterwind0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha IIISG Vacha/Martinroda III:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04TUS Meimers2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindSV Etterwinden:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß OeSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach4 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:Kali Unterbreizbach IIKali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz II10 : 0
7. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:Tiefenort/Frauensee IITiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra II2 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00Kali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz IIKali Unterbreizbach II:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IIISG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha III5 : 1
So, 13.11.2022  14:00TuS Meimers 04TUS MeimersTuS Meimers 04:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß Oe2 : 3 
8. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  13:00Kali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz IIKali Unterbreizbach II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IIISG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha III0 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  13:00Tiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra IITiefenort/Frauensee II:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04TUS Meimers1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindSV Etterwinden:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach4 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß OeSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II6 : 0
9. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:Tiefenort/Frauensee IITiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra II4 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  15:00TuS Meimers 04TUS MeimersTuS Meimers 04:SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindenSV Etterwind1 : 6 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha IIISG Vacha/Martinroda III:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß Oe2 : 5 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha IIISG Vacha/Martinroda III:Tiefenort/Frauensee IITiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra II 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindenSV Etterwind 
So, 12.03.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß OeSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:Kali Unterbreizbach IIKali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz II 
So, 12.03.2023  15:00TuS Meimers 04TUS MeimersTuS Meimers 04:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. 
11. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  13:00Kali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz IIKali Unterbreizbach II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00Tiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra IITiefenort/Frauensee II:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß Oe 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindSV Etterwinden:SG Vacha/Martinroda IIISG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha III 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha IIISG Vacha/Martinroda III:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. 
So, 26.03.2023  13:00Tiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra IITiefenort/Frauensee II:Kali Unterbreizbach IIKali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz II 
So, 26.03.2023  14:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß OeSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindenSV Etterwind 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00TuS Meimers 04TUS MeimersTuS Meimers 04:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach 
13. Spieltag
So, 16.04.2023  13:00Kali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz IIKali Unterbreizbach II:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04TUS Meimers 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindSV Etterwinden:Tiefenort/Frauensee IITiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra II 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß Oe 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindSV Etterwinden:Kali Unterbreizbach IIKali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha IIISG Vacha/Martinroda III:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach 
So, 23.04.2023  13:00Tiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra IITiefenort/Frauensee II:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf. 
So, 23.04.2023  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04TUS Meimers 
15. Spieltag
So, 30.04.2023  13:00Kali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz IIKali Unterbreizbach II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00TuS Meimers 04TUS MeimersTuS Meimers 04:SG Vacha/Martinroda IIISG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha III 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindenSV Etterwind 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß Oe 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha IIISG Vacha/Martinroda III:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
So, 07.05.2023  13:00Tiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra IITiefenort/Frauensee II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:Kali Unterbreizbach IIKali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz II 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß OeSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04TUS Meimers 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha IIISG Vacha/Martinroda III:Kali Unterbreizbach IIKali Unterbreizbach IIUnterbreiz II 
So, 14.05.2023  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SV Grün-Weiß OechsenSV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß Oe 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00TuS Meimers 04TUS MeimersTuS Meimers 04:Tiefenort/Frauensee IITiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra II 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindenSV Etterwind 
18. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  13:00Tiefenort/Frauensee IIKali Werra IITiefenort/Frauensee II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV Grün-Weiß OechsenGrün-Weiß OeSV Grün-Weiß Oechsen:SG Vacha/Martinroda IIISG Vacha/Martinroda IIIVfB Vacha III 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV EtterwindenSV EtterwindSV Etterwinden:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04TUS Meimers 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldStadtlengsf.FSV Stadtlengsfeld:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach