FSV LEIMBACH 1912 e.V. 

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Tiefenort/Frauens SG Tiefenort/Frauens 3 3 0 0 6 : 0 +6 9
2. Fortuna Suhltal Fortuna Suhltal 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
3. Blau-Weiss Dermbach Blau-Weiss Dermbach 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 +4 7
4. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
5. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 3 2 0 1 8 : 7 +1 6
6. FSV BW Völkershausen FSV BW Völkershausen 3 1 1 1 7 : 3 +4 4
7. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 +1 4
8. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 2 1 0 1 9 : 8 +1 3
9. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 3 1 0 2 7 : 7 +0 3
10. SG Bremen SG Bremen 3 1 0 2 5 : 6 -1 3
11. SG Oechsen/Gehaus SG Oechsen/Gehaus 2 0 0 2 0 : 8 -8 0
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 3 0 0 3 1 : 10 -9 0
13. TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 3 0 0 3 0 : 14 -14 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV Gerstung6 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss SünnaGW Sünna3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV DorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzung. II1 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG DiedorfSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensKali Werra0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna SuhltalFor. Suhltal1 : 1
  SG Oechsen/Gehaus ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensKali WerraSG Tiefenort/Frauens:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV Dorndorf6 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldFC Barchfeld1 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00ESV GerstungenESV GerstungESV Gerstungen:SG BremenSG Bremen0 : 6 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaGW SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 5
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFor. SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf2 : 0 
  Wacker Bad Salzungen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan