FSV Leimbach 1912 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 13   11 2 0     60 : 14   +46   35
2. FSV BW Völkershausen FSV BW Völkershausen 14   9 3 2     46 : 27   +19   30
3. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 13   8 4 1     36 : 11   +25   28
4. SG Tiefenort/Frauens SG Tiefenort/Frauens 13   9 1 3     35 : 12   +23   28
5. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 12   7 1 4     43 : 29   +14   22
6. Blau-Weiss Dermbach (A) Blau-Weiss Dermbach (A) 12   7 1 4     27 : 19   +8   22
7. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 14   6 2 6     36 : 41   -5   20
8. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 15   6 1 8     27 : 35   -8   19
9. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 11   5 1 5     24 : 25   -1   16
10. SG Bremen SG Bremen 13   4 3 6     32 : 39   -7   15
11. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 14   4 1 9     20 : 36   -16   13
12. Glücksbrunn Schweina II Glücksbrunn Schweina II 12   2 1 9     18 : 49   -31   7
13. SG Oechsen/Gehaus SG Oechsen/Gehaus 14   1 3 10     15 : 40   -25   6
14. TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 14   0 2 12     8 : 50   -42   2
15. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld4 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus1 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach 
Mi, 11.03.2020  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
16. Spieltag
Mi, 11.03.2020  14:00SG BremenSG Bremen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan