FSV Leimbach 1912 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 8   7 1 0     40 : 6   +34   22
2. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 8   6 2 0     27 : 5   +22   20
3. SG Tiefenort/Frauens SG Tiefenort/Frauens 8   6 0 2     22 : 8   +14   18
4. FSV BW Völkershausen FSV BW Völkershausen 8   5 2 1     30 : 18   +12   17
5. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 8   5 1 2     28 : 16   +12   16
6. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 8   4 1 3     22 : 24   -2   13
7. Blau-Weiss Dermbach (A) Blau-Weiss Dermbach (A) 7   4 0 3     14 : 15   -1   12
8. SG Bremen SG Bremen 7   3 1 3     19 : 19   +0   10
9. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 7   3 0 4     12 : 15   -3   9
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 8   3 0 5     11 : 15   -4   9
11. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 8   2 0 6     11 : 23   -12   6
12. SG Oechsen/Gehaus SG Oechsen/Gehaus 8   1 2 5     12 : 24   -12   5
13. Glücksbrunn Schweina II Glücksbrunn Schweina II 7   0 0 7     7 : 35   -28   0
14. TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 8   0 0 8     4 : 36   -32   0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens0 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.2 : 0 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach0 : 6 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II6 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach0 : 6
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld1 : 7 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan